Buy mcubed.net gear




Men's Division 3 Cross Country : Champions : Schools : Streaks

        Nbr
 Year  Teams  Champions       Second Place    Third Place     Fourth Place    Fifth Place   
 2016    32   North Cent-IL   SUNY Geneseo    WI–Eau Claire   WA-St. Louis    Claremont-M-S 
 2015    32   WI–Eau Claire   Williams        SUNY Geneseo    St. Olaf        North Cent-IL 
 2014    32   North Cent-IL   St. Olaf        WI–La Crosse    Colby                         
                                                              WA-St. Louis                  
 2013    32   St. Olaf        North Cent-IL   WI–La Crosse    WA-St. Louis    Williams      
 2012    32   North Cent-IL   Calvin                          WI–La Crosse    WA-St. Louis  
                              Haverford                                                     
 2011    32   North Cent-IL   Haverford       WA-St. Louis    SUNY Geneseo    WI–Oshkosh    
 2010    32   Haverford       North Cent-IL   St. Lawrence    WI–Platteville  Dickinson     
 2009    32   North Cent-IL   Williams        Allegheny       New York U.     SUNY Cortland 
 2008    32   SUNY Cortland   North Cent-IL   Williams        WI–Stevens Pnt  Calvin        
 2007    32   New York U.     Haverford       SUNY Cortland   Calvin          WI–La Crosse  
 2006    32   Calvin          New York U.     Allegheny       SUNY Cortland   St. John's-MN 
 2005    24   WI–La Crosse    Calvin          Haverford       NE Wesleyan     Tufts         
 2004    24   Calvin          North Cent-IL   WI–La Crosse    Haverford       Willamette    
 2003    24   Calvin          WI–Stevens Pnt  North Cent-IL   WI–La Crosse    Wartburg      
 2002    24   WI–Oshkosh      Calvin          North Cent-IL   NE Wesleyan     Willamette    
 2001    24   WI–La Crosse    Calvin          NE Wesleyan     North Cent-IL   St. Thomas-MN 
 2000    24   Calvin          Keene State     WI–Oshkosh      North Cent-IL   Williams      
 1999    24   North Cent-IL   Keene State     WI–La Crosse    Calvin          WI–Whitewater 
 1998    21   North Cent-IL   Calvin          Williams        St. John's-MN   WI–Stevens Pnt
 1997    21   North Cent-IL   Mount Union     WI–La Crosse    Brandeis        WI–Stevens Pnt
 1996    21   WI–La Crosse    North Cent-IL   WI–Stevens Pnt  WI–Oshkosh      Williams      
 1995    21   Williams        North Cent-IL   Wabash          RIT             WI–La Crosse  
 1994    21   Williams        North Cent-IL   Rochester       Wabash          WI–La Crosse  
 1993    21   North Cent-IL   WI–La Crosse    Albany          RIT                           
                                                              Williams                      
 1992    21   North Cent-IL   Rochester       Albany          WI–La Crosse    Augustana (IL)
 1991    21   Rochester       North Cent-IL   WI–Oshkosh      WI–Stevens Pnt  WI–La Crosse  
 1990    21   WI–Oshkosh      North Cent-IL   WI–La Crosse    Rochester       Occidental    
 1989    21   WI–Oshkosh      North Cent-IL   Calvin          St. Thomas-MN   WI–La Crosse  
 1988    21   WI–Oshkosh      North Cent-IL   Rochester       Brandeis        WI–La Crosse  
 1987    21   North Cent-IL   WI–La Crosse    WI–Oshkosh      WI–Stevens Pnt  Luther        
 1986    21   St. Thomas-MN   WI–La Crosse    North Cent-IL   St. Lawrence    RIT           
 1985    21   Luther          North Cent-IL   RIT             Wheaton (IL)    St. Thomas-MN 
 1984    21   St. Thomas-MN   North Cent-IL   Brandeis        St. John's-MN   Luther        
 1983    21   Brandeis        North Cent-IL   St. Thomas-MN   Hamline         WI–Stevens Pnt
 1982    21   North Cent-IL   Brandeis        Rowan           St. Thomas-MN   St. John's-MN 
 1981    22   North Cent-IL   Brandeis        SUNY Fredonia   Rowan           Carleton      
 1980    29   Carleton        Augustana (IL)  Luther          MA-Dartmouth    St. Thomas-MN 
 1979    29   North Cent-IL   Humboldt State  Carleton        Augustana (IL)  St. Thomas-MN 
 1978    28   North Cent-IL   Luther          St. Thomas-MN   Humboldt State  St. Olaf      
 1977    52   Occidental      Humboldt State  North Cent-IL   Mount Union     Brandeis      
 1976    42   North Cent-IL   Humboldt State  Brandeis        Carleton        Mount Union   
 1975    39   North Cent-IL   Occidental      Brandeis        Carleton        MA-Dartmouth  
 1974    41   Mount Union     Occidental      North Cent-IL   Brandeis        Augustana (IL)
 1973    33   Ashland         Albany                          Hamline         St. John's-MN 
                              North Cent-IL                                                 
    
Last updated: November 20, 2016
Copyright © 2013 - mcubed.net