Buy mcubed.net gear




Women's Division 2 Cross Country : Champions : Schools : Streaks

        Nbr
 Year  Teams  Champions       Second Place    Third Place     Fourth Place    Fifth Place   
 2016    32   Grand Valley    Adams State     Western State   CS State Chico  Southern IN   
 2015    32   Adams State     Grand Valley    Hillsdale       CS State Chico  Western State 
 2014    32   Grand Valley    Hillsdale       MN Duluth       Adams State     Augustana (SD)
 2013    32   Grand Valley    Adams State     Western State   AK-Anchorage    Augustana (SD)
 2012    32   Grand Valley    Augustana (SD)  Adams State     Western State   CS State Chico
 2011    24   Augustana (SD)  Western State   Grand Valley    Adams State     Mary          
 2010    24   Grand Valley    Western State   Adams State     Shippensburg    CS State Chico
 2009    24   Adams State     Grand Valley    MO Southern St  Seattle Pac.    AK-Anchorage  
 2008    24   Adams State     Grand Valley    Western State   Seattle Pac.    Augustana (SD)
 2007    24   Adams State     Seattle Pac.    Grand Valley    CS State Chico  Cal State LA  
 2006    24   Adams State     Western State   Grand Valley    Cal State LA    Harding       
 2005    24   Adams State     Grand Valley    Western State   CS State Chico  Colorado Mines
 2004    24   Adams State     Edinboro        Western State   Grand Valley    Kennesaw State
 2003    24   Adams State     Western State   Grand Valley    CS State Chico  Harding       
                                                                              S Dakota St   
 2002    24   Western State   Adams State     Grand Valley    Northern MI     CS State Chico
 2001    24   Western State   Adams State     UC-Davis        North Dakota    Grand Valley  
 2000    24   Western State   North Dakota    UC-Davis        Edinboro        Adams State   
 1999    17   Adams State     Western State   Edinboro        North Dakota    Grand Valley  
 1998    17   Adams State     Western State   Shippensburg    UC-Davis        Edinboro      
 1997    17   Adams State     Lewis                           Edinboro        NW Missouri St
                              Western State                                                 
 1996    17   Adams State     Western State   Lewis           North Dakota    S Dakota St   
 1995    17   Adams State     Abilene Chrstn  Western State   MN St-Mankato   WI–Parkside   
 1994    17   Adams State     Western State   UC-Davis        North Dakota    Abilene Chrstn
 1993    17   Adams State     Cal Poly        Western State   Cal State LA    S Dakota St   
 1992    11   Adams State     Western State   Cal Poly        ND State        Edinboro      
 1991    11   Cal Poly        UC-Davis        S Dakota St     ND State        North Dakota  
 1990    11   Cal Poly        Air Force       S Dakota St     Navy                          
                                                              SE Missouri St                
 1989    11   Cal Poly        Air Force       S Dakota St     CS Northridge   Navy          
 1988    11   Cal Poly        Air Force       UC-Davis        Navy            SE Missouri St
 1987    11   Cal Poly        Cal State LA    MN St-Mankato   Liberty         CS Northridge 
 1986    12   Cal Poly        CS Northridge   Seattle Pac.    MN St-Mankato   Springfield   
 1985    11   Cal Poly        CS Northridge   Indiana (PA)    UC-Davis        ND State      
 1984    11   Cal Poly        S Dakota St     SE Missouri St  UC-Riverside    Indiana (PA)  
 1983    11   Cal Poly        Holy Cross      Seattle Pac.    CS St East Bay  UC-Davis      
 1982    11   Cal Poly        S Dakota St     UC-Davis        CS Northridge   WI–Parkside   
 1981     8   S Dakota St     Cal Poly        CS Northridge   UC-Davis        SE Missouri St
    
Last updated: November 20, 2016
Copyright © 2013 - mcubed.net