Buy mcubed.net gear




Women's Division 3 Cross Country : Champions : Schools : Streaks

        Nbr
 Year  Teams  Champions       Second Place    Third Place     Fourth Place    Fifth Place   
 2016    32   Johns Hopkins   WA-St. Louis    SUNY Geneseo    Williams        MIT           
 2015    32   Williams        SUNY Geneseo    MIT             Johns Hopkins   WA-St. Louis  
 2014    32   Johns Hopkins   MIT             St. Lawrence    WA-St. Louis    SUNY Geneseo  
 2013    32   Johns Hopkins   Williams        Middlebury      Chicago                       
                                                              MIT                           
 2012    32   Johns Hopkins   Wartburg        Claremont-M-S   Williams        WI–Eau Claire 
 2011    32   WA-St. Louis    Middlebury      Williams        Claremont-M-S   MIT           
 2010    32   Middlebury      WA-St. Louis    MIT             WI–Eau Claire   Williams      
 2009    32   WI–Eau Claire   St. Lawrence    Calvin          Middlebury      MIT           
 2008    32   Middlebury      Calvin          Williams        Wartburg        WI–Eau Claire 
 2007    32   Amherst         SUNY Platts.    WA-St. Louis    Calvin          SUNY Geneseo  
 2006    32   Middlebury      Amherst         Calvin          WA-St. Louis    Tufts         
 2005    24   SUNY Geneseo    Williams        WA-St. Louis    WI–La Crosse    Colby         
 2004    24   Williams        Middlebury      WA-St. Louis    WI–Oshkosh      Colby         
 2003    24   Middlebury      Trinity (CT)    WI–Stevens Pnt  Williams        Amherst       
 2002    24   Williams        Middlebury      Wartburg        WA-St. Louis    Calvin        
 2001    24   Middlebury      Williams        Moravian        WI–La Crosse    Claremont-M-S 
 2000    24   Middlebury      Williams        Luther          WI–Oshkosh      Moravian      
 1999    24   Calvin          Middlebury      Williams        St. Olaf        WI–La Crosse  
 1998    21   Calvin          TCNJ            WI–Oshkosh      Carnegie Mel.   SUNY Cortland 
 1997    21   SUNY Cortland   WI–Eau Claire   Middlebury      WI–Oshkosh      TCNJ          
 1996    21   WI–Oshkosh      St. Thomas-MN   TCNJ            Calvin          Williams      
 1995    21   SUNY Cortland   WI–Oshkosh      Moravian        Calvin                        
                                                              Claremont-M-S                 
 1994    21   SUNY Cortland   Calvin          WI–Oshkosh      Williams        Wartburg      
 1993    21   SUNY Cortland   Calvin          Moravian        Hope            Williams      
 1992    14   SUNY Cortland   Calvin          Wartburg        St. Thomas-MN   WI–Oshkosh    
 1991    14   WI–Oshkosh      SUNY Cortland   Wartburg        WI–Whitewater   St. Thomas-MN 
 1990    14   SUNY Cortland   WI–Oshkosh      Williams        Simpson         WI–Whitewater 
 1989    14   SUNY Cortland   WI–Oshkosh      Ithaca          St. Thomas-MN   WI–La Crosse  
 1988    14   WI–Oshkosh      St. Thomas-MN   SUNY Cortland   WI–La Crosse    Ithaca        
 1987    14   St. Thomas-MN   WI–Oshkosh      Ithaca          WI–La Crosse    Rochester     
 1986    12   St. Thomas-MN   Ithaca          WI–Oshkosh      WI–La Crosse    Allegheny     
                                                                              St. Olaf      
 1985    12   Frank. & Marsh  St. Thomas-MN   Ithaca          SUNY Cortland   WI–La Crosse  
 1984    12   St. Thomas-MN   WI–La Crosse    Ithaca          Frank. & Marsh  WI–Oshkosh    
 1983    12   WI–La Crosse    St. Thomas-MN   SUNY Cortland   Frank. & Marsh  Binghamton    
 1982    12   St. Thomas-MN   WI–La Crosse    Occidental      MA-Dartmouth    SUNY Cortland 
 1981     9   Central (IA)    TCNJ            WI–Stevens Pnt  MA-Dartmouth    Occidental    
    
Last updated: November 20, 2016
Copyright © 2013 - mcubed.net